Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duck]] | | [[Duck]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[User:Saint|Rene Itah]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[User:C.skinnergrant|Ceci Skinner-Grant]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | | [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 18 June 2019
Lancaster 2018 session 2 positions and relics
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Duck | Rene Itah |
| Muse | Iriana Pierre |
| Fiend | Dillon Grannis |
| Jester | Archer Goodwyn |
| King James | Ceci Skinner-Grant |
| Blammo God | Annabelle Hinks |
| Documentator | Fiona Neibart |
| Rascal | Maira Carloni |
| Quotebook | Camille Gonzalez |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Cyrus and Samir Marwaha |
| Lorekeeper | Benji Rothman |
| Fruitopia | Caroline Zhao |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Maia Hubscher |
| Kiwi Backpack | Alexandra Mendelsohn |
| Squirrel of the Year | Alex Butulis |
| Egg Parent | Felix Brener |