Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.1 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Current holder | ! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Current holder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Father | + | | [[Trinity_(Session_1)|Father]] |
| − | | Chloe Kekedjian | + | | [[User:Chloconut|Chloe Kekedjian]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Son | + | | [[Trinity_(Session_1)|Son]] |
| − | | Lily Dondoshansky | + | | [[User:Lily|Lily Dondoshansky]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Holy Ghost | + | | [[Trinity_(Session_1)|Holy Ghost]] |
| − | | Oliver Pennington | + | | [[User:Oliver|Oliver Pennington]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jester | + | | [[Jester]] |
| Dan Fu | | Dan Fu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jack Flash | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Jack_Flash|Jack Flash]] |
| − | | Ariel Uy | + | | [[User:Ariel|Ariel Uy]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blammo Gods | + | | [[Blammo_God|Blammo Gods]] |
| − | | Drew Genuit and Victoria Provost | + | | Drew Genuit and [[User:Shprinkles|Victoria Provost]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stripper | + | | [[Stripper]] |
| − | | Kristin Donegan | + | | [[User:KMD094|Kristin Donegan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Documentator | + | | [[Documentator]] |
| Oliver "BRICK" Reinhardt | | Oliver "BRICK" Reinhardt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quotebook | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Quotebook|Quotebook]] |
| Eleanor Franklin | | Eleanor Franklin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Coconuts | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Coconuts|Coconuts]] |
| − | | Jordan Ginsburg | + | | [[User:Jordantheg|Jordan Ginsburg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Friend | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#The_Friend|Friend]] |
| Brandon Lee | | Brandon Lee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lanyard Stack | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Lanyard_Stack|Lanyard Stack]] |
| Matthew Li | | Matthew Li | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloak | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Cloak|Cloak]] |
| Sophia Hager | | Sophia Hager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Secretkeeper | + | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Secretkeeper|Secretkeeper]] |
| ~Unknown~ | | ~Unknown~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:16, 5 December 2015
Lancaster 2016 position and relic holders
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Father | Chloe Kekedjian |
| Son | Lily Dondoshansky |
| Holy Ghost | Oliver Pennington |
| Jester | Dan Fu |
| Jack Flash | Ariel Uy |
| Blammo Gods | Drew Genuit and Victoria Provost |
| Stripper | Kristin Donegan |
| Documentator | Oliver "BRICK" Reinhardt |
| Quotebook | Eleanor Franklin |
| Coconuts | Jordan Ginsburg |
| Friend | Brandon Lee |
| Lanyard Stack | Matthew Li |
| Cloak | Sophia Hager |
| Secretkeeper | ~Unknown~ |