Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.1 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Lanyard_Stack|Lanyard Stack]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Lanyard_Stack|Lanyard Stack]] | ||
| − | | Matthew Li | + | | [[User:Leadtip|Matthew Li]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Cloak|Cloak]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#Cloak|Cloak]] | ||
Revision as of 11:06, 5 December 2015
Lancaster 2016 positions and relics
| Position | Current holder |
|---|---|
| Father | Chloe Kekedjian |
| Son | Lily Dondoshansky |
| Holy Ghost | Oliver Pennington |
| Jester | Dan Fu |
| Jack Flash | Ariel Uy |
| Blammo Gods | Drew Genuit and Victoria Provost |
| Stripper | Kristin Donegan |
| Documentator | Oliver "BRICK" Reinhardt |
| Quotebook | Eleanor Franklin |
| Coconuts | Jordan Ginsburg |
| Friend | Brandon Lee |
| Lanyard Stack | Matthew Li |
| Cloak | Sophia Hager |
| Secretkeeper | ~Unknown~ |