Difference between revisions of "Current LAN.2 Position Holders"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Duck]] | | [[Duck]] | ||
| Lucy Halstead | | Lucy Halstead | ||
| − | | Annie Ehrlich | + | | [[User:line hen chair | Annie Ehrlich]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | | [[Trinity_(Session_2)#The_Muse|Muse]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | | [[Other_Lancaster_Positions#King_James|King James]] | ||
| [[User:Eleanor ewald | Eleanor Ewald]] | | [[User:Eleanor ewald | Eleanor Ewald]] | ||
| − | | Annie Ehrlich | + | | [[User:line hen chair | Annie Ehrlich]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | | [[Blammo_God|Blammo God]] | ||
Revision as of 23:17, 6 August 2023
Lancaster 23.2 and 24.2 positions and relics
| Position | 23.2 holder | 24.2 holder |
|---|---|---|
| Duck | Lucy Halstead | Annie Ehrlich |
| Muse | Oscar Turner | Alyssa Kristjanson |
| Fiend | Eleanor Ewald | Austin Kipp |
| Jester | Maya Jagsi | Serena Diamond |
| King James | Eleanor Ewald | Annie Ehrlich |
| Blammo God | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black and Anastasia Komarow |
| Documentator | Lucy Halstead | Jordan Almeida |
| Quotebook | Ellie Hwang | Ellie Hwang |
| Caution Tape Cape Wearer | Maya Jagsi | Eli Soldatenkov |
| Duct Tape Dress Wearer | Alex Esposito | Eli Schulman |
| Kiwi Backpack | Lucy Halstead | Dina Black |